- 1 - Ruggine (D.Gaglianone)
- 2 - Drive (N.W.Refn)
- 3 - L' Amore che resta (G.V.Sant)
- 4 - Melancholia (L.V.Trier)
- 5 - I Baci mai dati (R. Torre)
- 6 - Another Year (M.Leigh)
- 7 - Habemus Papam (N.Moretti)
- 8 - Rabbit Hole (J.C.Mitchel)
- 9 - Miracolo a Le Havre (A.Kaurismaki)
- 10 -Potiche (F.Ozon)
Lo sò, ho lasciato fuori:
-This Must be the Place
-Biutiful
-Il Discorso del Rè
-We Want Sex
-Una Separazione
Tutti ottimi film ma...